Who's Online

0 visitors online now

Jornada – Viernes 19 al Domingo 21 de Enero

VIERNES    1/19/17  FIELDHOUSE/DOME

CANCHA 1

7:00PM     PALMEIRA     (vs.)    PORTUGAL

8:00PM     SANTIOPAN    (vs.)    REAL AGUILA

9:00PM     SAN JUANITO   (vs.)   CCB

10:00PM   DEP JOLANPAN   (vs.)   MALECHOS

CANCHA 2

7:00PM    MARATON   (vs.)   MARSELLA

8:00PM    RINCONSITO  (vs.)   DEPORTIVO AGUILAS

9:00PM    TIBURONES    (vs.)   CUAUTLA

10:00PM   SAN JOSE     (vs.)    ARSENAL

SABADOS   1/20/18    FIELDHOUSE/DOME

CANCHA 1 / FIELD 1

11:00AM      ALL STARS  (vs.)   SPARTANS JR (04/05)

12:00PM     DEP AGUILA   (vs.)   BARCELONA (04/05)

12:55PM URBAN VENTUR ATHETICS  (vs.)   NEW CASTLE UNITED  (00/01)

1:50PM   AZTECAS   (vs.)   VENTURS ATHLETICS  (02/03)

2:45PM    DEP HERNANDEZ   (vs.)   LA GOLETA

3:40PM    PORTUGAL   (vs.)   SPARTANS JUAN (04/05)

4:35PM     HALCONES   (vs.)   PEDRO LOBOS (06/07)

5:30PM     RF UNITED   (vs.)   RICHFIELD RED DEVILS (06/07)

6:25PM LOS DIABLOS UNITED  (vs.)   DEP UNION

7:20PM   MONARCAS   (vs.)   PUEBLA (MUJERES)

8:15PM    PALMEIRA   (vs.)   INDEPENDIENTE 1

9:10PM    AYALENZE  (vs.)    DHH

10:05PM   HOLANDA  (vs.)  SANTOS

11:00PM

CANCHA 2 / FIELD 2

11:00AM   PALMEIRA   (vs.)    REAL SOCCIEDAD (06/07)

12:00PM    BARCELONA  (vs.)   MARVERICK FC  (02/03)

12:55PM   PUEBLITA  (vs.)    TRAPFIELD (00/01)

1:50PM     ARSENAL   (vs.)   REAL TARINBARO (06/07)

2:45PM    POLARS FC   (vs.)   PSG (00/01)

3:40PM    POLARS FC   (vs.)   AGUILAS DEPORTIVAS (00/01)

4:35PM    VISTA HERMOSA  (vs.)   ESPERANZA (04/05)

5:30PM    MUNICH  (vs.)   SPARTANS FC (02/03)

6:25PM    LA FRANJA   (vs.)    REAL JUVENTUD (00/01)

7:20PM    RINCONSITO   (vs.)   KP STARS

8:15PM     LOS 3 HERMANOS  (vs.)   SHY GUYS FC

9:10PM    GALAXY   (vs.)   ALIANZA

10:05PM   COBRAS JR   (vs.)  INDEPENDIENTE  2

11:00PM

SABADOS  1/20/18   PAREDES/WALLS

CANCHA 1 / FIELD 1

7:00PM   CD CELECTA   (vs.)   REAL TARINBARO

8:00PM   COMARCA   (vs.)   FAYNUS

9:00PM    PORTUGAL  (vs.)   CHICAS BLUE  (MUJERES)

10:00PM   11 RAZANTE  (vs.)  HELGAN

11:00PM    XIDIGAHA FC  (vs.)   ALL STARS

CANCHA 2

7:30PM    REAL ESPANA   (vs.)   LOONS FC (MUJERES)

8:30PM    HOLANDA  (vs.)   KIM (MUJERES)

9:30PM    LAS TAPATIAS   (vs.)   INDEPENDIENTE (MUJERES)

10:30PM   MAMBO KINGS  (vs.)   LOS CHAVALOS

DOMINGOS    1/21/18  FIELDHOUSE

CANCHA 1 / FIELD 1

7:00AM    MEXIQUENZE   (vs.)    LIGA DE QUITO

7:55AM    MINNEROS    (vs.)   PALOMOS

8:50AM    ARSENAL    (vs.)    PUB 819

9:45AM    NUEVO MEXICO   (vs.)    DEP TERESA

10:40AM    BAGABUNDOS   (vs.)   VIA ESTUDIOS

11:35AM    HALCONES   (vs.)   REAL AGUILA

12:30PM   BROTHER CAMARGO   (vs.)   VIKINGS FC

1:30PM      CLUB DEP AGUILA   (vs.)   MALECHOS

CANCHA 2 / FIELD  2

7:00AM    IDROCALIOS  (vs.)   PORTUGAL

7:55AM     DEP BOCA   (vs.)   LOS NOVATOS

8:50AM    MALETAS   (vs.)   CHIVAS

9:45AM     EL PARIAN   (vs.)   ACAPULCO

10:40AM   LOS GALLOS  (vs.)   LA FAMILIA

11:35AM   PALMEIRA   (vs.)   ALAKRANES

12:30PM    LA GOLETA  (vs.)  CORAS (CLASICO)

1:30PM   CADILLAC   (vs.)   RINCONSITO

Comments are closed.